Blue Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. AC Flora High School

AC Flora HS
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team at AC Flora High School

AC Flora HS
6:30 pm | AC Flora HS

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track vs.

RCSD1 High School Championship
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track vs.

RCSD1 High School Championship
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at AC Flora

AC Flora
TBA | AC Flora

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at AC Flora

AC Flora
TBA | AC Flora

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. AC Flora High School

AC Flora HS
4:30 pm | Columbia Tennis Center

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. AC Flora High School

AC Flora
5:30 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. AC Flora High School

AC Flora HS
5:30 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. AC Flora High School

AC Flora HS
6:30 pm | AC Flora HS

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. AC Flora High School

AC Flora
7:00 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. AC Flora High School

AC Flora
7:15 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Track vs.

6th Grade Championship
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Track vs.

6th Grade Championship
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Airport High School

Airport High School
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Airport High School

Airport high School
5:00 pm | Airport HS

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team at Airport High School

Airport high School
5:00 pm | Airport HS

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team vs. Airport High School

Airport High School
5:00 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Golf at Westwood High School

Weswood HS
TBA | Linrick GC

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Track vs.

7th-8th Grade Chamionship
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Track vs.

7th-8th Grade Chamionship
TBA | Memorial Stadium

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Chaoin HS
5:00 pm | Chapin HS

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Sumter High School

Sumter
5:30 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Hammond

Hammond
6:00 pm | Hammond

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Airport High School

Airport HS
6:30 pm | Spirit Communications Park

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Sumter High School

Sumter
7:00 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Track at

Bojangles Track Classic
TBA | Spring Valley HS

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Track at

Bojangles Track Classic
TBA | Spring Valley HS

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Chapin High School

Chapin HS
6:30 pm | Memorial Stadium

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at

Bojangles Track Classic
8:00 am | Spring Valley HS

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at

Bojangles Track Classic
8:00 am | Spring Valley HS

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at

Sumter Gamecocks Invitational
10:00 am  

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at

Sumter Gamecocks Invitational
10:00 am  

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team vs. RidgeView HS

2019 KRC Tournament
5:00 pm | Memorial Stadium